BBRP County Coordinators

County Coordinators – Printable Copy

County Name City Phone Email
AITKIN Steve Gilbertson Aitkin 218-927-1953  
ANOKA Jeanne Wilkinson Anoka 763-229-9972 jgwilk@comcast.net
BELTRAMI Jim Humeniuk Bemidji 218-766-1390 jimhum59@gmail.com
BENTON Bob & Sandy Rajkowski Rice 320-393-2909  
CARLTON Steve Gilbertson Aitkin 218-927-1953  
CHISAGO Robert Walz North Branch 651-307-4679 walzr@izoom.net
CROW WING Mary Kalinoski Baxter 218-829-5297  
DAKOTA Marlys Shirley Farmington 952-469-3510  
DAKOTA David Schmidt Inver Grove Heights 651-457-9195 schmidt_dw@yahoo.com
FILLMORE Mary Bailey Chatfield 507-867-9118 marycbluebird@gmail.com
FILLMORE Carrol Johnson Northfield 507-664-9433 mnbluebirder@hotmail.com
FILLMORE Mike Jeresek Rushford 507-864-2573 san@acegroup.cc
GOODHUE Steve Malecha Cannon Falls 507-581-4383  
HENNEPIN John Hauser Bloomington 952-831-8132 jgshauser@gmail.com
HENNEPIN Bob Hursh Edina 952-334-5084  
HENNEPIN Pete Meyer Mound 952-472-7449  
HOUSTON Mike Jeresek Rushford 507-864-2573 san@acegroup.cc
HUBBARD Ron Jensen Park Rapids 218-732-4205 jenspr@unitelc.com
ITASCA Rick Blake Grand Rapids 218-327-3303  
KANABEC Steve Gilbertson Aitkin 218-927-1953  
LAKE Beth Urban Ely 218-365-5047  
LE SUEUR Bruce Smisek Montgomery 507-364-8966 montgomerysodco@gmail.com
LE SUEUR Ben Bartusek New Prague 952-758-3398 bartusek@bevcomm.net
LYON Paul Rasmussen Russell 507-823-4731  
LYON Rita & Dennis Engels Ghent 507-428-3554  
MORRISON Mike & Kelly Fulford Little Falls 612-581-6400 mike@oliverspoint.com
OLMSTED Mary Bailey Chatfield 507-867-9118 marycbluebird@gmail.com
POPE Barb Mulvaney Glenwood 320-278-3763  
RAMSEY George Brown Ramsey 651-245-2435 g.r-b.jr@comcast.net
RICE Carrol Johnson Northfield 507-664-9433 mnbluebirder@hotmail.com
RICE Fern & Ken Vesledahl Nerstrand 507-645-8610  
SCOTT (EAST) David Schmidt Inver Grove Heights 651-457-9195 schmidt_dw@yahoo.com
SHERBURNE Jan Wallin Zimmerman 763-442-4390  
ST. LOUIS (N. ST. LOUIS) Beth Urban Ely 218-365-5047  
SWIFT Bill Hoberg Benson 320-843-3988  
WABASHA Carol & Dale Nibbe Lake City 651-345-2410  
WADENA Paul Sailer Wadena 218-631-4401 g.r-b.jr@comcast.net
WASECA Wally Swanson Waterville 507-362-8760 swansonw@frontiernet.net
WASHINGTON David Morgan Stillwater 651-430-2427 Leadrsheep@aol.com
WASHINGTON (NORTH) George Brown Ramsey 651-245-2435 g.r-b.jr@comcast.net
WASHINGTON (WEST) David Schmidt Inver Grove Heights 651-457-9195 schmidt_dw@yahoo.com
WINONA Brianna Frisch Minnieska 507-459-4829 bri_kruse@hotmail.com
WRIGHT Mary A. Swenson Monticello 763-516-1074 maranswen@aol.com