BBRP County Coordinators

County Coordinators – Printable Copy

County Name City Phone Email
AITKIN Steve Gilbertson Aitkin 218-927-1953  
ANOKA Richard Sherva Anoka 763-360-5075 [email protected]
BELTRAMI Brian Hiller Bemidji 218-755-2212 [email protected]
BENTON Bob & Sandy Rajkowski Rice 320-393-2909  
CARLTON Steve Gilbertson Aitkin 218-927-1953  
CROW WING Mary Kalinoski Baxter 218-829-5297 [email protected]
DAKOTA Marlys Shirley Farmington 952-469-3510 [email protected]
DAKOTA David Schmidt Inver Grove Heights 651-457-9195 [email protected]
FILLMORE Mary Bailey Chatfield 507-867-9118 [email protected]
FILLMORE Mike Jeresek Rushford 507-864-2573 [email protected]
GOODHUE David Schmidt Inver Grove Heights 651-457-9195 [email protected]
HENNEPIN John Hauser Bloomington 952-831-8132 [email protected]
HENNEPIN Bob Hursh Edina 952-334-5084 [email protected]
HENNEPIN Pete Meyer Mound 952-472-7449 [email protected]
HOUSTON Mike Jeresek Rushford 507-864-2573 [email protected]
HUBBARD Ron Jensen Park Rapids 218-732-4205 [email protected]
ITASCA Rick Blake Grand Rapids 218-327-3303 [email protected]
KANABEC Steve Gilbertson Aitkin 218-927-1953  
LAKE Beth Urban Ely 218-365-5047  
LE SUEUR Bruce Smisek Montgomery 507-364-8966 [email protected]
LYON Paul Rasmussen Russell 507-823-4731  
LYON Cynthia Sabinske Ghent 507-829-7965 [email protected]
MORRISON Mike & Kelly Fulford Little Falls 612-581-6400 [email protected]
OLMSTED Mary Bailey Chatfield 507-867-9118 [email protected]
PINE Jeanne Olsen Hinckley 320-384-6163 [email protected]
RAMSEY George Brown White Bear Lake 651-245-2435 [email protected]
RICE Keith Radel Faribault 507-210-0961  
RICE Mike & Stacy Shuda Faribault 608-323-7511 [email protected]
SCOTT Jon Allen Savage 612-490-8700 [email protected]
SHERBURNE Jan Wallin Zimmerman 763-442-4390 [email protected]
ST. LOUIS (N. ST. LOUIS) Beth Urban Ely 218-365-5047  
SWIFT Bill Hoberg Benson 320-843-3988 [email protected]
WABASHA Carol & Dale Nibbe Lake City 651-345-2410 [email protected]
WADENA Paul Sailer Wadena 218-631-4401 [email protected]
WASECA Wally Swanson Waterville 507-362-8760 [email protected]
WASHINGTON David Morgan Stillwater 651-430-2427 [email protected]
WASHINGTON (NORTH) George Brown White Bear Lake 651-245-2435 [email protected]
WASHINGTON (SOUTH) David Schmidt Inver Grove Heights 651-457-9195 [email protected]
WINONA Brianna Frisch Minnieska 507-459-4829 [email protected]
WRIGHT Mary A. Swenson Monticello 763-516-1074 [email protected]